County Seal
WILLIAMSON COUNTY

GENERAL PRIMARY (3/17/2020)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Amanda Barnes, County Clerk
Show:          Back
Blairsville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 69 Ballots Cast (21% of 336 Voters)
KEITH GIBSON 39 57%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 47 Ballots Cast (27% of 176 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 199 Ballots Cast (24% of 838 Voters)
RICKY D HALL 66 33%
TREVOR ROWLAND 41 21%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 96 Ballots Cast (17% of 581 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 151 Ballots Cast (19% of 778 Voters)
ASHLEY CAPOGRECO 62 41%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 143 Ballots Cast (29% of 493 Voters)
KENNETH PORTER 66 46%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 195 Ballots Cast (27% of 713 Voters)
ALEXIA DENLY 54 28%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 92 Ballots Cast (18% of 510 Voters)
Write-in
3
3%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 215 Ballots Cast (26% of 842 Voters)
REBECCA BORGSMILLER 86 40%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 295 Ballots Cast (24% of 1,241 Voters)
MICHAEL WARD 130 44%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 163 Ballots Cast (21% of 782 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 165 Ballots Cast (19% of 887 Voters)
BRAD BRAMLET 39 24%
SUE HAMILTON 43 26%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 276 Ballots Cast (24% of 1,136 Voters)
JAMES F PATRICK 115 42%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 238 Ballots Cast (22% of 1,062 Voters)
BENNIE "BEN" ADAMS 81 34%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Grassy 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 172 Ballots Cast (33% of 525 Voters)
DUSTIN THROGMORTON 45 26%
ROBERT L. FULK JR. 26 15%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 107 Ballots Cast (19% of 561 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 106 Ballots Cast (17% of 628 Voters)
MICHELE AHNE 37 35%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 103 Ballots Cast (18% of 587 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 229 Ballots Cast (26% of 892 Voters)
Write-in
10
4%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 98 Ballots Cast (18% of 532 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 160 Ballots Cast (25% of 631 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 228 Ballots Cast (24% of 936 Voters)
ANTHONY KENDRICK 69 30%
BRADLEY TURNER 39 17%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 142 Ballots Cast (24% of 586 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 143 Ballots Cast (22% of 665 Voters)
RYAN ZEIGLER 59 41%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 176 Ballots Cast (24% of 736 Voters)
DUSTIN BASLER 73 41%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 135 Ballots Cast (22% of 616 Voters)
Write-in
12
9%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 145 Ballots Cast (22% of 673 Voters)
Write-in
8
6%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 80 Ballots Cast (17% of 462 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 79 Ballots Cast (23% of 345 Voters)
STEPHEN STANLEY 29 37%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 145 Ballots Cast (21% of 679 Voters)
JUSTIN MAZE 66 46%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 115 Ballots Cast (24% of 475 Voters)
Write-in
15
13%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 104 Ballots Cast (22% of 475 Voters)
PATTI HOWARD 64 62%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 82 Ballots Cast (22% of 372 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 145 Ballots Cast (24% of 617 Voters)
MOSES MAZE 60 41%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 229 Ballots Cast (20% of 1,125 Voters)
SHAWN LADD 97 42%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 97 Ballots Cast (16% of 590 Voters)
RITA FELTY 19 20%
DAVID E. FOX 24 25%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 100 Ballots Cast (15% of 683 Voters)
ROBERT BATESON 54 54%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 189 Ballots Cast (21% of 889 Voters)
GARY STARK 43 23%
BRADLEY TODD MARKS 44 23%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 217 Ballots Cast (25% of 885 Voters)
PAUL MASSIE 119 55%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 125 Ballots Cast (18% of 676 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 175 Ballots Cast (29% of 611 Voters)
LEONARD R. RUSSELL 92 53%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 204 Ballots Cast (22% of 925 Voters)
CLIFF HICKAM 99 49%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Southern 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 265 Ballots Cast (27% of 989 Voters)
JEFF DIEDERICH 140 53%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Southern 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 277 Ballots Cast (31% of 886 Voters)
VICTORIA SPREHE 151 55%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 165 Ballots Cast (20% of 826 Voters)
Write-in
12
7%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 112 Ballots Cast (20% of 572 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 138 Ballots Cast (21% of 667 Voters)
JOSHUA WILLIAMS 67 49%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 186 Ballots Cast (25% of 756 Voters)
Write-in
20
11%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 85 Ballots Cast (14% of 619 Voters)
Write-in
17
20%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 90 Ballots Cast (24% of 374 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 169 Ballots Cast (23% of 751 Voters)
ART FRAILEY 70 41%
WILLIAM GENSLINGER 19 11%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 203 Ballots Cast (23% of 872 Voters)
DAVID MILBURN 129 64%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 280 Ballots Cast (29% of 976 Voters)
RENEE HOLMES 147 53%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 150 Ballots Cast (23% of 653 Voters)
Write-in
24
16%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 196 Ballots Cast (26% of 768 Voters)
CHRISTOPHER R "SHEFF" SHEFFLER 93 47%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 288 Ballots Cast (28% of 1,041 Voters)
JANICE K. MARLO 88 31%
STEVE FOWLER 92 32%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 187 Ballots Cast (34% of 545 Voters)
DAVE MCREYNOLDS 105 56%
TED HAMPSON 13 7%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 238 Ballots Cast (29% of 813 Voters)
TIM ATKISSON 107 45%
PATRICK AUSTIN 24 10%
CHRISTINE BREWER 17 7%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Creal Springs 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 154 Ballots Cast (25% of 624 Voters)
DUSTIN HILLIARD 84 55%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Creal Springs 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 355 Ballots Cast (30% of 1,164 Voters)
ELIAH PEARCE 137 39%
Write-in
59
17%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Corinth 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 155 Ballots Cast (25% of 628 Voters)
JOHN ETHERTON 84 54%
ROBERT HARNER 24 15%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Crab Orchard 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 190 Ballots Cast (28% of 678 Voters)
Write-in
21
11%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Crab Orchard 2
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMEN (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 122 Ballots Cast (30% of 405 Voters)
PETER GAJEWSKI 74 61%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stonefort 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 172 Ballots Cast (28% of 616 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stonefort 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 50 Ballots Cast (19% of 258 Voters)
JERRY L. MCSPARIN 30 60%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 69 Ballots Cast (21% of 336 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 47 Ballots Cast (27% of 176 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 199 Ballots Cast (24% of 838 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 96 Ballots Cast (17% of 581 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 151 Ballots Cast (19% of 778 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 143 Ballots Cast (29% of 493 Voters)
JAMES JR KERLEY 56 39%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Blairsville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 195 Ballots Cast (27% of 713 Voters)
TOMMY D. CALIPER 101 52%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 92 Ballots Cast (18% of 510 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 215 Ballots Cast (26% of 842 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 295 Ballots Cast (24% of 1,241 Voters)
TYLER DIHLE 123 42%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 163 Ballots Cast (21% of 782 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 165 Ballots Cast (19% of 887 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 276 Ballots Cast (24% of 1,136 Voters)
JULIE AUE 134 49%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carterville 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 238 Ballots Cast (22% of 1,062 Voters)
MICHAEL JOHN RUFFLEY 118 50%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Grassy 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 172 Ballots Cast (33% of 525 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 107 Ballots Cast (19% of 561 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 106 Ballots Cast (17% of 628 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 103 Ballots Cast (18% of 587 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 229 Ballots Cast (26% of 892 Voters)
CATHERINE K NEVICOSI 105 46%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 98 Ballots Cast (18% of 532 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 160 Ballots Cast (25% of 631 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 228 Ballots Cast (24% of 936 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 142 Ballots Cast (24% of 586 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 143 Ballots Cast (22% of 665 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 176 Ballots Cast (24% of 736 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 135 Ballots Cast (22% of 616 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 145 Ballots Cast (22% of 673 Voters)
ANDY BONER 73 50%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 80 Ballots Cast (17% of 462 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 79 Ballots Cast (23% of 345 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 145 Ballots Cast (21% of 679 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Herrin 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 115 Ballots Cast (24% of 475 Voters)
KIM CONLEY 41 36%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 104 Ballots Cast (22% of 475 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 82 Ballots Cast (22% of 372 Voters)
CARMEN ALLEN 35 43%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 145 Ballots Cast (24% of 617 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 229 Ballots Cast (20% of 1,125 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 97 Ballots Cast (16% of 590 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 100 Ballots Cast (15% of 683 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 189 Ballots Cast (21% of 889 Voters)
KEVIN TONDINI 73 39%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 217 Ballots Cast (25% of 885 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 125 Ballots Cast (18% of 676 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 175 Ballots Cast (29% of 611 Voters)
ALEXA STEELE-ROBINSON 57 33%
By Township By Precinct  
 
West Marion 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 204 Ballots Cast (22% of 925 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Southern 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 265 Ballots Cast (27% of 989 Voters)
MARSHA STEELE 80 30%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Southern 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 277 Ballots Cast (31% of 886 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 165 Ballots Cast (20% of 826 Voters)
TERI STOBBS RICCI 55 33%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 112 Ballots Cast (20% of 572 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 138 Ballots Cast (21% of 667 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake Creek 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 186 Ballots Cast (25% of 756 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 85 Ballots Cast (14% of 619 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 90 Ballots Cast (24% of 374 Voters)
TRACI L. EDWARDS 33 37%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 169 Ballots Cast (23% of 751 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 203 Ballots Cast (23% of 872 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 280 Ballots Cast (29% of 976 Voters)
CHARLES S. HUGHART 78 28%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 150 Ballots Cast (23% of 653 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 196 Ballots Cast (26% of 768 Voters)
JEFFREY M. ROSCOW 65 33%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 288 Ballots Cast (28% of 1,041 Voters)
CHRISTY L. GRIBBLE 74 26%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 187 Ballots Cast (34% of 545 Voters)
BRANDI BRADLEY 47 25%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Marion 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 238 Ballots Cast (29% of 813 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Creal Springs 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 154 Ballots Cast (25% of 624 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Creal Springs 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 355 Ballots Cast (30% of 1,164 Voters)
MARY C. BACHMAN 91 26%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Corinth 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 155 Ballots Cast (25% of 628 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Crab Orchard 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 190 Ballots Cast (28% of 678 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Crab Orchard 2
PRECINCT COMMITTEEMEN (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 122 Ballots Cast (30% of 405 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stonefort 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 172 Ballots Cast (28% of 616 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stonefort 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
1 of 1 precincts reporting, 50 Ballots Cast (19% of 258 Voters)
BETH LILGE 13 26%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top