County Seal
ADAMS COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Chuck Venvertloh, County Clerk
Show:          Back
COUNTY BOARD #1
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BRET S AUSTIN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #2
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RYAN A NIEKAMP 0%
RYAN R HINKAMPER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #3
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RAQUEL PIAZZA 0%
DAVID BELLIS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #4
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
R. KENT SNIDER 0%
JOHN A HEIDBREDER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #5
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARK PETER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #6
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SELDON R TOTSCH 0%
JOHN R BRADY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #7
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (REP)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
THERESA BOCKHOLD 0%
DAVID J HOSKINS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #4
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2YR TERM) (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
TAYLOR D RAKERS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #1
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
STEVEN DEMOSS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #2
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #3
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #4
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #5
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MATT R OBERT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #6
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #7
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (DEM)
Vote For (2)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
COUNTY BOARD #4
FOR MEMBERSHIP TO THE BOARD (TO SERVE AN UNEXPIRED 2YR TERM) (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top