County Seal
CLINTON COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Mary Rakers, County Clerk & Recorder
Show:          Back
St Rose 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Rose 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CRAIG TAYLOR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Rose 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
St Rose 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wheatfield
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wheatfield
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
PATRICK A. RILEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Irishtown 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ALLEN HOLSTON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Irishtown 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN J. KRUEP 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Irishtown 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Irishtown 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Fork
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
East Fork
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARY RAKERS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KEN MONKEN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SETH R. NETEMEYER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DALE HAUKAP 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sugar Creek 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
PATRICK R. NETEMEYER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DEBRA J. WESSELMANN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Breese 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CHAD C. SELLERS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wade 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wade 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wade 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
TOM MENSING 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wade 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SCOTT KLEBER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MENARD ETTER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JASON A. MEENTEMEYER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carlyle 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID LAWS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Clement
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Clement
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Meridian
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Meridian
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SARAH MOYER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DOUGLAS C. GRUENKE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JERRY LINTHICUM 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CYNTHIA "CINDY" HUBERT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lookingglass 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARC O. HOFFMANN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Germantown 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Germantown 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ANN T. SCHROEDER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Germantown 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Germantown 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Santa Fe
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN B. WILKEN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Santa Fe
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LARRY JOHNSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lake 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brookside 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top