County Seal
RANDOLPH COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Pat Laramore, County Clerk
Show:          Back
Baldwin
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
FLOYD A JUNGE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Baldwin
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CAROLYN J HOLDER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Bremen
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Bremen
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brewerville
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Brewerville
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
FRANCIS MELLIERE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Central
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
STEVE JOINER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Central
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES M WESBECHER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KENNETH DILLMAN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CLIFFORD A JUNGEWAELTER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAWN TURNER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RANDALL RODEWALD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LARRY D GROSS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LINDA M FOGLE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES L BIETHMAN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
WANDA L DETHROW 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Chester 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Coulterville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CYPRESS GIBSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Coulterville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
FREDERICK D FREDERKING 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Coulterville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JASON M WRIGHT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Coulterville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ellis Grove
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BERNARD A HECK JR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ellis Grove
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RICK HALL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Evansville
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JENNIFER MUDD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Evansville
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Kaskaskia
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Kaskaskia
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Palestine
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Palestine
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Percy
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
V MARTHA MYERS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Percy
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Prairie Du Rocher
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Prairie Du Rocher
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LARRY MUDD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MEGANN WILLIAMS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
STANLEY E WALLACH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Red Bud 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Rockwood
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KERRY JOHNSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Rockwood
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHAEL L HOELSCHER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ruma
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DORIS LIEFER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ruma
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JASON F GUEBERT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NATHAN LEE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RANDY BERTETTO 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
WILLIAM J MCDOUGAL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN KYLE WATSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CLYDE T BOYD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MELANIE L JOHNSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sparta 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BOBBY KLAUSING 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Steeleville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ANDY GERLACH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Steeleville 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Steeleville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Steeleville 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Steeleville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Steeleville 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CARLOS J BARBOUR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tilden
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RON CHANDLER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tilden
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Walsh
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN REICHLING 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Walsh
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wine Hill
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Wine Hill
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RICK SMITH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top