County Seal
UNION COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Terry Bartruff, County Clerk
Show:          Back
Anna 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BONNIE CISSELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
TERESA VINCENT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHELE J STARR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHELLE BARNHART 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ALLEN "Dale" FOSTER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Anna 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Jonesboro 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROBERT L HOUSMAN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Jonesboro 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DARRYL ADAMS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Jonesboro 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Jonesboro 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ILONA "KAY" JOHNSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Cobden 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KIRSTEN L SCHAPER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Cobden 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MAGEN BRUMLEVE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Cobden 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROSE HOGAN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Cobden 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JANIS KAY CORRINGTON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Dongola 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Dongola 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Dongola 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
WAYNE BROWN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Dongola 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Alto Pass
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES E NASH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Alto Pass
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mill Creek
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KENNETH D ROSSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Mill Creek
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Balcom
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BRYANT W WALLER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Balcom
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROBERT E WEILMUENSTER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lick Creek
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lick Creek
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GERRY A BASLER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stokes
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RICHARD REYNOLDS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stokes
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KINDRA A TOLER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Union
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES "JIM" WRIGHT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Union
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Jonesboro 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOSHUA KELLEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Jonesboro 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
STANLEY E HUNTER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top