County Seal
MARION COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Steven A. Fox, County Clerk
Show:          Back
Alma 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOYCE WILKINS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Alma 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Alma 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Alma 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carrigan
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KADE W. GAMBILL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Carrigan
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 01
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JUDITH L. MEEKS - HAKIM 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 01
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
TRUDY BARNES - BAILEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 02
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 02
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CHANDA "SPRING" THOMAS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 03
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 03
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 04
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 04
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 05
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
K. KAMERON NIERMANN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 05
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DANNY L. STOVER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 06
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 06
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 07
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 07
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 08
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 08
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GEORGE C. LACKEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 09
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JACKIE D. "BUTCH" MATHUS JR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 09
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 10
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GEORGE GUIDISH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 10
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 11
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JUDY SHAFER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 11
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROBERT SCHNICKER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 12
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
STEVE PALAZZOLO 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 12
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 13
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 13
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 14
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID IOSSI 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 14
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 15
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 15
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 16
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BENJAMIN L. STRATEMEYER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 16
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 17
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
WILLIAM NITZ 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 17
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 18
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia 18
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Foster
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Foster
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Haines
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Haines
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Iuka
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Iuka
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Kinmundy 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Kinmundy 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Kinmundy 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Kinmundy 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Meacham
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Meacham
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Odin 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
WAYNE J. PUTMAN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Odin 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Odin 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Odin 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Omega
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DICK HANKS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Omega
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Patoka 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Patoka 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Patoka 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Patoka 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Raccoon
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SHERRYL L. KRUPP 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Raccoon
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Romine
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MATT RENAUD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Romine
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHAEL L. MORTON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BEVELYN J. JONES 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MATTHEW EDDY 0%
JEFFERY K. MEADOR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 8
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 8
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 9
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JIM PURCELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem 9
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sandoval 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sandoval 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BETTY A. HACKNEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sandoval 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BILL HENSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sandoval 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ARRON DEADMOND 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sandoval 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Sandoval 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CATHERINE S. CHAPPELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stevenson
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Stevenson
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tonti
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
M. LOYD MAXEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tonti
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top