County Seal
FRANKLIN COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Greg Woolard, County Clerk
Show:          Back
Goode 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOSHUA S QUALLS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Goode 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KEVIN B ACOSTA 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Goode 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARK KASH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Goode 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROGER LOYD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Barren
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SEAN PAYNE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Barren
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ewing 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GUY RICKY MCDOWELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ewing 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARK D MINOR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ewing 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Ewing 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARK ATKINS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Northern
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DONALD E BAIN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Northern
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NEIL E HARGIS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GARY P BARTOLOTTI 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CURTIS OVERTON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROBERT E ARONDELLI III 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN GULLEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Tyrone 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Browning 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Browning 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Browning 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DENNIS L FOLLOWELL 0%
SHERRY MIX 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Browning 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Browning 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Browning 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARK A REA 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CARMEN BURZYNSKI 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NORMAN D "DOC" MELVIN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JONATHAN D NEACE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVEE M FOLLOWELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
WAYNE SAMUELS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 6
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 6
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 7
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
THERESA A BATES 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Benton 7
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Eastern
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DENNIS CLARK 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Eastern
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Six Mile 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID DOBILL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Six Mile 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JUSTIN OVERTURF 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Six Mile 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DENNIS MITCHELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Six Mile 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Six Mile 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MIKE DOYLE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Six Mile 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DENVER L TOLBERT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
HOWARD D JOHNSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
STEVE "VERSE" VERCELLINO 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CHARLES PRUSACZYK 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 5
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Denning 5
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DENISE DARNELL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GREG WOOLARD 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 2
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GEORGE ROBBIE BARKLEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 2
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DENNIS SAILLIEZ 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 3
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JIM WALTON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 3
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 4
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN GARDNER JR 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Frankfort 4
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
THERESA RENIK 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Cave
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES L EATON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Cave
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES KERLEY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top