County Seal
HENRY COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Barb Link, County Clerk
Show:          Back
Hanna 1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KEITH BUENNIG 0%
 
 
Hanna 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JESSE J. CROUCH 0%
 
 
Phenix
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KAREN RUSSELL 0%
 
 
Loraine
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Yorktown
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Colona 1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Colona 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DALE HILLMAN 0%
 
 
Colona 3
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LARRY SWEMLINE 0%
 
 
Colona 4
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Colona 5
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Geneseo1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
PAULA SIMOSKY 0%
 
 
Geneseo 3
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Geneseo 4
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GERALD GERNANT 0%
 
 
Geneseo 5
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
AMY HOWARD 0%
 
 
Geneseo 6
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Atkinson
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
VINCE SCHOPP 0%
 
 
Alba
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Western 1
Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Western 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Western 3
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
HENRY MURPHY 0%
 
 
Osco
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Munson
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Cornwall
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Anawan
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DONALD E. DOUBLER 0%
 
 
Lynn
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Andover
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Cambridge 1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Cambridge 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN M. SOVANSKI 0%
 
 
Kewanee 3
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 4
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 5
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 6
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 7
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 8
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARTIN M. RYAN 0%
 
 
Kewanee 9
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 10
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 11
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHAEL KOMNICK 0%
 
 
Oxford
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ALAN WENDT 0%
 
 
Clover
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Weller
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Galva 1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Galva 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 1
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 3
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 4
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JERRY L. THOMPSON 0%
 
 
Edford
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Geneseo 2
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Burns
(DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Galva 3
For Precinct Committeemen (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Hanna 1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES
(JIM) THOMPSON
0%
 
 
Hanna 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
TIM WELLS 0%
 
 
Phenix
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAN E. WEBER 0%
 
 
Loraine
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CYNTHIA A. WEBER 0%
 
 
Yorktown
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Colona 1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
GERALD D. HIGDON 0%
 
 
Colona 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARSHA TIMMERMAN 0%
 
 
Colona 3
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Colona 4
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
REBECCA HINMAN 0%
 
 
Colona 5
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LARRY L. ROPP 0%
 
 
Geneseo1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CATHERINE RUNTY 0%
 
 
Geneseo 3
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JON A. ZAHM 0%
 
 
Geneseo 4
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KATHY NELSON 0%
 
 
Geneseo 5
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAMES R. UFKIN 0%
 
 
Geneseo 6
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KIPPY BREEDEN 0%
 
 
Atkinson
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RAYMOND ELLIOTT 0%
 
 
Alba
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Western 1
Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Western 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DONALD H. GOEMBEL 0%
 
 
Western 3
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
TOM PASMORE 0%
 
 
Osco
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Munson
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JAN HARTSOCK 0%
 
 
Cornwall
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LANCE E. CAMP 0%
 
 
Anawan
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Lynn
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DWAYNE ANDERSON 0%
 
 
Andover
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DEANNA SWANSON 0%
 
 
Cambridge 1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID J. DOBBELS 0%
 
 
Cambridge 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
REBEKAH ROOT 0%
 
 
Kewanee 1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 3
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 5
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 4
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 6
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 7
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 8
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 9
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Kewanee 10
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN D. KOLATA 0%
JON JAGERS 0%
 
 
Kewanee 11
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Oxford
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAN SWANSON 0%
 
 
Clover
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Weller
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DEBRA M. LARSON 0%
 
 
Galva 1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JEFF OLSON 0%
 
 
Galva 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 1
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KELLI PARSONS 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 3
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NANCY JEAN SUTTON 0%
 
 
Wethersfield 4
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MARSHALL JONES 0%
 
 
Edford
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
 
 
Geneseo 2
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ROBERT WACHTEL 0%
IN WRITE- 0%
 
 
Burns
(REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
IN WRITE- 0%
 
 
Galva 3
For Precinct Committeemen (REP)
Vote For (1)
of precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
IN WRITE- 0%
 
 
Back to Top