County Seal
MARION COUNTY, ILLINOIS

Consolidated Election (4/2/2019)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Steven A. Fox, County Clerk
  Back
Kell Cons SD 2
For Members Of The Board Of School To Serve A Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (3)
0 of 4 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 679 Voters)
CHELSIE GREEN    (NP) 0 0%
BRUCE GREEN    (NP) 0 0%
JENNIFER TIMM    (NP) 0 0%
KIMBERLY TATE    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Raccoon CONS SD 1
For Members of the Board of Education To Serve a Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (3)
0 of 7 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,726 Voters)
JASON COFFMAN    (NP) 0 0%
SHARON ELWOOD    (NP) 0 0%
KYLA WHITE    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Iuka GSD 7
For Members of the Board of School Directors(To Serve a Full 4-Year Term)
Vote For (3)
0 of 5 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,320 Voters)
KEVIN CRIPPS    (NP) 0 0%
RANDI DASCH    (NP) 0 0%
BRIAN HANCOCK    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Selmaville GSD 10
For Members of the Board of School To Serve a Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (3)
0 of 4 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,378 Voters)
THOMAS W. TATE    (NP) 0 0%
WM. BRANT BLACKBURN    (NP) 0 0%
LARRY L. MAXEY    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem GSD 111
Vote For (1)
0 of 11 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 5,546 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Salem GSD 111
For Members of the Board of Education(To Serve a Full 4-Year Term)
Vote For (3)
0 of 11 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 5,546 Voters)
LYNETTE M. DYE    (NP) 0 0%
BRAD CROW    (NP) 0 0%
ALISHA AMBUEHL    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Central GSD 133
For Members Of The Board Of Education To Serve A Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (3)
0 of 5 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 1,419 Voters)
TOM ALTENBAUMER    (NP) 0 0%
RICHARD STARR    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Centralia SD 135
For Members of the Board of Education To Serve a Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (3)
0 of 17 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 8,170 Voters)
BLAKE GRIFFIN    (NP) 0 0%
RENAE BAUER    (NP) 0 0%
JEREMY MARTIN    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
North Wamac SD 186
Vote For (3)
0 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 18 Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
North Wamac SD 186
For Members of the Board of EducationTo Serve a Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (4)
0 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 18 Voters)
NORMAN D. FAULKNER    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Farrington CCSD 99
Vote For (1)
0 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 5 Voters)
KAREN HALES    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Farrington CCSD 99
For Members of the Board of EducationTo Serve a Full 4-Year Term
Vote For (3)
0 of 1 precincts reporting, 0 Ballots Cast (0% of 5 Voters)
TRACY DEJOURNETT    (NP) 0 0%
SPUD JOHNSON    (NP) 0 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top