County Seal
FAYETTE COUNTY, ILLINOIS

General Election (11/6/2018)


Unofficial Results
County Signature
Vicky Conder, County Clerk

Races for Lone Grove 1

Show:          Back
State of Illinois
For Governor And Lieutenant Governor (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
( BRUCE RAUNER
( EVELYN SANGUINETTI
0%
( JEANNE IVES
( RICH MORTHLAND
0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Governor And Lieutenant Governor (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
( JB PRITZKER
( JULIANA STRATTON
0%
( CHRIS KENNEDY
( RA JOY
0%
( DANIEL BISS
( LITESA E. WALLACE
0%
( BOB DAIBER
( JONATHAN W. TODD
0%
( TIO HARDIMAN
( PATRICIA AVERY
0%
( ROBERT MARSHALL
( DENNIS COLE
0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Attorney General (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
PAT QUINN 0%
RENATO MARIOTTI 0%
SCOTT DRURY 0%
NANCY ROTERING 0%
KWAME RAOUL 0%
JESSE RUIZ 0%
SHARON FAIRLEY 0%
AARON GOLDSTEIN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Attorney General (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ERIKA HAROLD 0%
GARY GRASSO 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Secretary Of State (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JASON HELLAND 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Secretary Of State (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JESSE WHITE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Comptroller (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
SUSANA A. MENDOZA 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Comptroller (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DARLENE SENGER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Treasurer (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JIM DODGE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
State of Illinois
For Treasurer (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHAEL W. FRERICHS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
15th Congressional District
For Representative In Congress (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CARL SPOERER 0%
KEVIN GAITHER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
15th Congressional District
For Representative In Congress (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JOHN M. SHIMKUS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
15th Congressional District (Central Committee)
For State Central Committeewoman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
VIVIAN ROBINSON 0%
TONYA LOKER 0%
RENA ELKINS BEVER 0%
DIANA K DOUGLAS 0%
GERMAINE LIGHT 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
15th Congressional District (Central Committee)
For 15th Congressional Central Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BRANDON PHELPS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
54th Legislative District
For State Senator (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JASON PLUMMER 0%
RAFAEL HIM 0%
GEORGE BARBER 0%
BENJAMIN L. STRATEMEYER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
54th Legislative District
For State Senator Fifty-Fourth Legislative District (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
107th Representative District
For Representative In The General Assembly (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BLAINE WILHOUR 0%
LAURA A. MYERS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
107th Representative District
For Representative In The General Assembly (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID J. SEILER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Clerk (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
VICKY L. CONDER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Clerk (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DONNA THULL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Treasurer (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
MICHELLE HAGY 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Treasurer (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
LUCAS M WATSON 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Sheriff (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CHRIS SMITH 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Sheriff (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
ED DURBIN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Supervisor Of Assessments (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
CINDI LOTZ 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Supervisor Of Assessments (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Coroner (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID J. HEJL 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County
For County Coroner (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
ESR 3 (Bond, Christian, Effingham, Fayette, and Montgomery Counties)
(REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
ESR 3 (Bond, Christian, Effingham, Fayette, and Montgomery Counties)
(DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
JULIE WOLLERMAN 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
ESR 13 (Clinton, Jefferson, Marion, and Washington Counties)
For Regional Superintendent Of Schools (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
RON DANIELS 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
ESR 13 (Clinton, Jefferson, Marion, and Washington Counties)
For Regional Superintendent Of Schools (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
BRIAN P. GUTHRIE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County Board District 5
For Member Of The County Board (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Fayette County Board District 5
For Member Of The County Board (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
5th Judicial District
For Judge Of The Appellate Court (To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Richard P. Goldenhersh) (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
KEVIN T. HOERNER 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
5th Judicial District
For Judge Of The Fifth Appellate Court (To Fill The Vacancy Of The Hon. Richard P. Goldenhersh) (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
DAVID K. OVERSTREET 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lone Grove 1
For Precinct Committeeman (REP)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Lone Grove 1
For Precinct Committeeman (DEM)
Vote For (1)
of 1 precincts reporting, Ballots Cast (0% of Voters)
NO CANDIDATE 0%
By Township By Precinct  
 
Back to Top