Breese SD 12 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members of the Board of Education (To Serve An Unexpired 2-Year Term)

10 of 10 precincts reporting
1,341 Ballots Cast (16% of 7,962 Voters)
(Vote for not more than TWO)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
LAURA JANSEN
778
58 %

For Members of the Board of Education(To Serve a Full 4-Year Term)

10 of 10 precincts reporting
1,341 Ballots Cast (16% of 7,962 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
JESSICA HOGG
656
48 %
N
KAYLA BERNARDINI
622
46 %

St. Rose GSD 14-15 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

3 of 3 precincts reporting
246 Ballots Cast (11% of 2,200 Voters)
(Vote for not more than FOUR)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
BRENT SCHWIERJOHN
64
26 %
N
NATHAN TEBBE
64
26 %
N
JOLYNN TUCKER
60
24 %
N
BETH TOENNIES
60
24 %

Willow Grove SD 46 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education

5 of 5 precincts reporting
310 Ballots Cast (13% of 2,256 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
NO CANDIDATE
0
0 %

Bartelso GSD 57 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

3 of 3 precincts reporting
617 Ballots Cast (23% of 2,593 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
JAIME BECKER
183
29 %
N
JILL SPIHLMANN
172
27 %
N
MICHAEL SCHLAUTMAN
158
25 %
N
DEANNA TEBBE
122
19 %

Damiansville GSD 62 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of School Directors(To Serve An Unexpired 2-Year Term)

6 of 6 precincts reporting
692 Ballots Cast (17% of 3,890 Voters)
(Vote for ONE)
Candidates
Votes
%
NO CANDIDATE
0
0 %

For Members Of The Board Of School Directors(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

6 of 6 precincts reporting
692 Ballots Cast (17% of 3,890 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
LACEY ARENTSEN
58
8 %
N
AMANDA SAUER
55
7 %

Germantown GSD 60 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

3 of 3 precincts reporting
488 Ballots Cast (19% of 2,549 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
MATT KORTE
261
53 %
N
TERRY BIGGS
249
51 %
N
JESSICA BETH HEMKER
240
49 %

Albers GSD 63 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members of the Board of Education(To Serve a Full 4-Year Term)

4 of 4 precincts reporting
836 Ballots Cast (23% of 3,542 Voters)
(Vote for not more than FOUR)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
LYNETTE HUEGEN
143
17 %
N
TINA WUEBBELS
135
16 %
N
JAMIE JUNG
133
15 %
N
LYNN BOECKMANN
127
15 %
N
MELISSA A. WUEBBELS
72
8 %

Aviston SD 21 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

5 of 5 precincts reporting
1,251 Ballots Cast (24% of 5,032 Voters)
(Vote for not more than FOUR)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
CRAIG STRUBHART
672
53 %
N
RANDALL L. VOSS
656
52 %
N
KEITH THOLE
638
50 %
N
MELISSA KOHNEN
615
49 %

Centralia SD 135 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

3 of 3 precincts reporting
238 Ballots Cast (17% of 1,326 Voters)
(Vote for not more than FOUR)
Candidates
Votes
%
N
SUE WILLIAMS
77
32 %
N
RON JOHNSON
69
28 %
N
DEREK R. HARLAN
69
28 %
N
LYLE GROSS
60
25 %

North Wamac SD 186 Results

Consolidated Election (04/06/2021) Official Results

For Members Of The Board Of Education (To Serve an Unexpired 2-Year Term)

1 of 1 precincts reporting
33 Ballots Cast (6% of 527 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
NO CANDIDATE
0
0 %

For Members Of The Board Of Education(To Serve A Full 4-Year Term)

1 of 1 precincts reporting
33 Ballots Cast (6% of 527 Voters)
(Vote for not more than THREE)
Candidates
Votes
%
NO CANDIDATE
0
0 %